Videos Más
LIGA CANARIA 2019/2020
martes 17 septiembre '19Últimos partidos jugados
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
BUFF
10 - 0
lun 29 abril
2° JORNADA
MONTEVIDEO SHARKS
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
ESCORTA F.C.
1 - 6
lun 29 abril
2° JORNADA
EL DESPRO F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
LA TEJA (L)
4 - 1
lun 29 abril
2° JORNADA
ALBENIZ
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
SIN FONDO F.C.
1 - 5
lun 29 abril
2° JORNADA
GIRALDA F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
DESPRO UNITED
0 - 5
lun 29 abril
2° JORNADA
PARAISO F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
CHELSEA F.C.
4 - 3
lun 29 abril
2° JORNADA
REJUNTE F.C.
COMPLEJO EL GALPÓN (1)
CAPURRO F.C
3 - 0
dom 28 abril
SEMIFINAL
MACHADO F.C.
COMPLEJO EL GALPÓN (1)
CAONABO F.C.
7 - 0
dom 28 abril
SEMIFINAL
HOLA PERDIDA F7
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
FORTIN F.C.
1 - 4
sáb 27 abril
3° JORNADA
ATHLETIC EXCESO F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
BARCA KUSH
4 - 3
sáb 27 abril
3° JORNADA
LA BODEGA
ESTADIO NASAZZI (3)
HACHA Y TIZA F.C.
2 - 5
sáb 27 abril
3° JORNADA
RAMPLA JRS
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
LA RATA FC
2 - 3
sáb 27 abril
3° JORNADA
MONACO F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
C.C. BOCA URUGUAY
2 - 0
sáb 27 abril
3° JORNADA
ZORROS F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
REAL F.C.
4 - 6
sáb 27 abril
3° JORNADA
LA TEJA CDF
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
HOMERO F.C.
5 - 2
sáb 27 abril
3° JORNADA
LACOSTE F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
LA BANDA
3 - 1
sáb 27 abril
3° JORNADA
19 DE ABRIL
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
LA SOCIEDAD F.C.
6 - 1
sáb 27 abril
3° JORNADA
VIEJA GUARDIA
1ERO DE MARZO
3 - 0
sáb 27 abril
3° JORNADA
SOMOS VODKA
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
MARLEY F.C.
4 - 3
mié 24 abril
1° JORNADA
L.P.M F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
EL PORTON
8 - 1
mié 24 abril
1° JORNADA
URUGUAY NOMA F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
ANTORCHA F.C.
6 - 13
mié 24 abril
1° JORNADA
DARAS F.A
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
LAS TORRES
5 - 2
mié 24 abril
1° JORNADA
BUENA VIDA
PARAISO F.C.
4 - 5
lun 22 abril
1° JORNADA
REJUNTE F.C.
LA TEJA (L)
6 - 2
lun 22 abril
1° JORNADA
SIN FONDO F.C.
ESCORTA F.C.
3 - 3
lun 22 abril
1° JORNADA
GIRALDA F.C.
CHELSEA F.C.
5 - 3
lun 22 abril
1° JORNADA
ALBENIZ
BUFF
4 - 4
lun 22 abril
1° JORNADA
EL DESPRO F.C.
COMPLEJO EL GALPÓN (1)
HOLA PERDIDA F7
3 - 4
dom 21 abril
7° JORNADA
CAONABO F.C.
COMPLEJO EL GALPÓN (1)
C.A. FOCHIBOL
2 - 3
dom 21 abril
7° JORNADA
MACHADO F.C.
COMPLEJO EL GALPÓN (1)
CAPURRO F.C
7 - 1
dom 21 abril
7° JORNADA
SPORTING F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
RAMPLA JRS
3 - 3
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
BARCA KUSH
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
ATHLETIC EXCESO F.C.
2 - 1
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
HOMERO F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (4)
LACOSTE F.C.
10 - 2
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
1ERO DE MARZO
ESTADIO NASAZZI (3)
VIEJA GUARDIA
2 - 7
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
LA RATA FC
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
ZORROS F.C.
1 - 2
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
LA SOCIEDAD F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
LA BODEGA
4 - 2
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
C.C. BOCA URUGUAY
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
19 DE ABRIL
2 - 1
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
FORTIN F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
MONACO F.C.
0 - 4
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
HACHA Y TIZA F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
LA TEJA CDF
5 - 5
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
LA BANDA
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
SOMOS VODKA
0 - 3
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
REAL F.C.
COMPLEJO MEDINA (1)
CORONA
3 - 3
sáb 20 abril
SEMIFINAL
LA BANDA DEL GATO
COMPLEJO MEDINA (1)
HATTRICK
4 - 2
sáb 20 abril
SEMIFINAL
LA NUEVA F.C.
COMPLEJO MEDINA (3)
BARRICA
2 - 1
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
CAMERUN
COMPLEJO MEDINA (3)
ABAYUBA (S)
4 - 0
sáb 20 abril
2° JORNADA
SACACHISPA
51 F.C.
6 - 4
vie 19 abril
1° JORNADA
LAS DURANAS F.C.
Próximos partidos
SOMOS VODKA
sáb 04 mayo
4° JORNADA
LA TEJA CDF
COMPLEJO MEDINA (1)
CAMERUN
14:30
sáb 04 mayo
3° JORNADA
ABAYUBA (S)
COMPLEJO MEDINA (1)
LA BANDA DEL GATO
15:30
sáb 04 mayo
FINAL
HATTRICK
COMPLEJO MEDINA (1)
SACACHISPA
16:30
sáb 04 mayo
3° JORNADA
BARRICA
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
LA SOCIEDAD F.C.
18:00
sáb 04 mayo
4° JORNADA
C.C. BOCA URUGUAY
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
19 DE ABRIL
18:00
sáb 04 mayo
4° JORNADA
REAL F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
HACHA Y TIZA F.C.
19:00
sáb 04 mayo
4° JORNADA
VIEJA GUARDIA
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
1ERO DE MARZO
19:00
sáb 04 mayo
4° JORNADA
HOMERO F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
BARCA KUSH
20:10
sáb 04 mayo
4° JORNADA
MONACO F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
ATHLETIC EXCESO F.C.
20:10
sáb 04 mayo
4° JORNADA
LA BANDA
ESTADIO NASAZZI (3)
LACOSTE F.C.
20:10
sáb 04 mayo
4° JORNADA
FORTIN F.C.
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
RAMPLA JRS
21:20
sáb 04 mayo
4° JORNADA
LA BODEGA
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
LA RATA FC
21:20
sáb 04 mayo
4° JORNADA
ZORROS F.C.
COMPLEJO MEDINA (4)
LAVALLEJA F.C.
07:50
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
PARIS SAINT FERNET
LOS VAGONES (3)
NEW VILLA
08:00
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
ATALANTA
LOS VAGONES (4)
CORONA
08:00
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
AL QAIDA FC
COMPLEJO EL GALPÓN (1)
CAONABO F.C.
08:30
dom 05 mayo
FINAL
CAPURRO F.C
COMPLEJO MEDINA (4)
CITY FC
08:45
dom 05 mayo
FINAL
ELISSIR
LOS VAGONES (3)
ATLANTA MANGA F.C.
09:00
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
EL REENCUENTRO
LOS VAGONES (1)
OBELISCO F.C.
09:00
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
QUE JOLGORIO
COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE (14)
DALE GAS
09:00
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
SAN MARTIN F.C.
LOS VAGONES (4)
C.A SAUCE
09:00
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
ESPARTA FC
LOS VAGONES (2)
C.Q.C.
09:00
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
PICHAJE FC
PUNTO VIOLETA / CANCHA 1
PVC
09:00
dom 05 mayo
FINAL
REJUNTE F.C.
PUNTO VIOLETA / CANCHA 1
BARRIAL F.C.
10:00
dom 05 mayo
FINAL
VILLA JUANICO
COMPLEJO MEDINA (4)
HUERFANOS F.C.
10:00
dom 05 mayo
FINAL
VIKINGOS FC
COMPLEJO MEDINA (6)
LOS ALBOS F.C.
10:00
dom 05 mayo
FINAL
VILLA CITY FC
COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE (14)
LA CANADA
10:10
dom 05 mayo
FINAL
LA PAZ F.C.
LOS VAGONES (1)
BRUM F.C.
10:20
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
INTER
LOS VAGONES (2)
TIFON F.C.
10:20
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
LA SENSACION
LOS VAGONES (3)
Chaja F.C
10:20
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
DEPORTIVO KALUM
LOS VAGONES (4)
PRADO CHICO F.C.
10:20
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
SEGUNDA PELOTA
COMPLEJO MEDINA (4)
EL COMBO FC
11:00
dom 05 mayo
FINAL
GALAXY CITY
LOS VAGONES (1)
MAPLE VILA F.C.
11:25
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
F. C. ALIANZA
LOS VAGONES (2)
ESTELARES F.C.
11:25
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
GALAXY F.C.
LOS VAGONES (3)
OLD DRUNK F.C.
11:30
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
PUMAS
LOS VAGONES (4)
JOGO BONITO
11:30
dom 05 mayo
1° JORNADA
LA VIEJA 99
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
GIRALDA F.C.
lun 06 mayo
3° JORNADA
ALBENIZ
ESTADIO NASAZZI (1)
ESCORTA F.C.
20:00
lun 06 mayo
3° JORNADA
MONTEVIDEO SHARKS
ESTADIO NASAZZI (2)
CHELSEA F.C.
21:00
lun 06 mayo
3° JORNADA
PARAISO F.C.